Europa League Qual.

Stjarnan
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Stjarnan:
87'
Sigurðsson
 / Espanyol:
5'
Adrià Pedrosa
52'
Borja Iglesias
79'
Ferreyra

Aufstellung

UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan

1
Haraldur Björnsson
4
Jóhann Laxdal
9
Daníel Laxdal
12
Heiðar Ægisson
19
Martin Rauschenberg Brorsen
6
Þorri Geir Rúnarsson
69'
18
Sölvi Guðbjargarson
20
Eyjólfur Héðinsson
78'
29
Alex Hauksson
10
Hilmar Halldórsson
65'
11
Þorsteinn Már Ragnarsson
69'

Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona

13
Diego López
3
Adrià Pedrosa
5'
70'
5
Naldo
16
Javi López
17
Dídac Vilà
20
Bernardo Espinosa
4
Víctor Sánchez
60'
65'
14
Óscar Melendo
21
Marc Roca
7
Borja Iglesias
52'
65'
9
Facundo Ferreyra
79'

Reservespieler

14
Nimo Gribenco
65'
8
Baldur Sigurðsson
87'
69'
22
Guðmundur Hafsteinsson
69'
23
Guðjón Sigurjónsson
2
Brynjar Guðjónsson
3
Jósef Kristinn Jósefsson
7
Guðjón Baldvinsson

Reservespieler

8
Iturraspe
65'
7
Lei Wu
65'
11
Javier Puado
70'
1
Andrés Prieto
6
Lluís López
23
Granero
10
Sergi Darder

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
Linfield FC
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
Vitória Guimarães
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
1
FC Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr