Europa League Qual.

H. Be'er Sheva
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
H. Be'er Sheva:
10'
Safuri
63'
Shamir
 / FK Kairat:

Aufstellung

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

1
Ernestas Šetkus
2
Ben Bitton
4
Miguel Vítor
48'
13
Shon Goldberg
20
Loai Taha
3
David Keltjens
87'
8
Marwan Kabha
29'
12
Jimmy Marín
70'
18
Eden Shamir
63'
11
Ramzi Safuri
10'
54'
17
Nigel Hasselbaink
78'

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

27
Stas Pokatilov
2
Eldos Akhmetov
50'
5
Gafurzhan Suyombaev
14
Aybol Abiken
76'
20
Rade Dugalić
77'
24
Dino Mikanović
7
Islambek Kuat
90'
8
Georgiy Zhukov
9
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
67'
11
Aderinsola Eseola
18
Konrad Wrzesiński
67'

Reservespieler

14
Ben Sahar
54'
7
Niv Zrihan
78'
22
Naor Sabag
87'
21
Ohad Levita
16
Oren Biton
26
Amit Bitton
9
Carrillo

Reservespieler

10
Yerkebulan Seydakhmet
90'
67'
19
Márton Eppel
67'
26
Ramazan Orazov
76'
1
Vladimir Plotnikov
6
Sergey Politevich
22
Nebojša Kosović
17
Yerkebulan Tunggyshbayev

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
1
FC Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr