Europa Conference League Qual.

Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Rapid Wien:
 / Vaduz:
22'
Çiçek

Aufstellung

Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

45
Niklas Hedl
6
Kevin Wimmer
35'
13
Thorsten Schick
57'
20
Maximilian Hofmann
31'
46'
23
Jonas Auer
5
Roman Kerschbaum
59'
85'
24
Patrick Greil
38'
9
Guido Burgstaller
10
Yusuf Demir
66'
27
Marco Grüll
38
Ferdy Druijf
66'

FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz

1
Benjamin Büchel
23
Dario Ulrich
24
Cédric Gasser
28
Lars Traber
29
Gabriel Isik
4
Nicolas Hasler
80'
14
Milan Gajić
47
Fabio Fehr
66'
77
Kristijan Dobras
73'
10
Tunahan Çiçek
22'
17'
46'
27
Franklin Sasere
26'
80'

Reservespieler

43
Leopold Querfeld
69'
38'
26
Martin Moormann
46'
7
Nicolas Kühn
66'
41
Bernhard Zimmermann
66'
14
Aleksa Pejić
85'
25
Paul Gartler
21
Bernhard Unger
17
Christopher Dibon
22
Martin Koscelník
8
Christoph Knasmüllner
28
Moritz Oswald
34
Nikolas Sattlberger

Reservespieler

9
Manuel Sutter
54'
46'
3
Anthony Goelzer
66'
80
Ryan Fosso
73'
5
Anes Omerović
80'
19
Dejan Đokić
80'
42
Gion Chande
30
Tim-Tiado Oehri
13
Kevin Iodice
21
Arbenit Xhemajli
7
Merlin Hadzi
17
Joël Ris
74
Elmin Rastoder

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr