Europa Conference League Qual.

Basel
2
0
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Basel:
66'
Frei
84'
Lang
 / CSKA Sofia:

Aufstellung

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Marwin Hitz
4
Arnau Comas
5
Michael Lang
84'
86'
15
Kasim Adams
21
Andy Pelmard
90'
20
Fabian Frei
66'
23
Wouter Burger
53'
7
Liam Millar
65'
9
Zeki Amdouni
17
Andi Zeqiri
73'
27
Dan Ndoye

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

1
Busatto
49'
2
Jurgen Mattheij
4'
4
Menno Koch
6
Hristiyan Petrov
45'
15
Thibaut Vion
53'
19
Ivan Turitsov
10
Jonathan Lindseth
87'
21
Amos Youga
73'
27
Lazar Tufegdžić
86'
27
Maurício Garcez
30
Daouda Bamba
73'

Reservespieler

11
Ádám Szalai
65'
19
Darian Maleš
73'
22
Sergio López
86'
13
Mirko Salvi
16
Nils De Mol
3
Noah Katterbach
6
Nasser Djiga
8
Andy Diouf
34
Taulant Xhaka
42
Sayf Ltaief
10
Jean-Kévin Augustin
24
Tician Tushi

Reservespieler

3
Geferson
57'
73'
28
Brayan Moreno
73'
9
Duckens Nazon
86'
8
Stanislav Shopov
87'
12
Aleks Bozhev
25
Dimitar Evtimov
13
Galin Minkov
20
Asen Donchev
22
Enes Mahmutović
20
Yoan Baurenski
14
Kaloyan Krastev

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Iberia 1999
Iberia 1999
0
0
FC Iberia 1999
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr