Europa Conference League Qual.

Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Antwerpen:
56'
Frey
 / Başakşehir:
8'
Özcan
58'
Okaka
83'
Aleksić

Aufstellung

Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC

1
Jean Butez
2
Ritchie De Laet
21
Sam Vines
23
Toby Alderweireld
82'
51
William Pacho
4
Radja Nainggolan
82'
6
Birger Verstraete
80'
82'
8
Alhassan Yusuf
19
Koji Miyoshi
60'
24
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp
82'
99
Michael Frey
56'
60'

İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir

1
Volkan Babacan
42'
2
Şener Özbayraklı
3
Hasan Ali Kaldırım
70'
5
Léo Duarte
55
Youssouf Ndayishimiye
19
Berkay Özcan
8'
69'
20
Lucas Biglia
66'
87'
21
Mahmut Tekdemir
19'
7
Serdar Gürler
76'
11
Mounir Chouiar
87'
77
Stefano Okaka
58'
59'

Reservespieler

55
Anthony Valencia
60'
18
Vincent Janssen
60'
32
Christopher Scott
82'
48
Arthur Vermeeren
82'
7
Viktor Fischer
82'
26
Ortwin De Wolf
81
Niels Devalckeneer
22
Gastón Ávila
34
Jelle Bataille
50
Laurit Krasniqi
61
Dinis Almeida
33
Zeno Van den Bosch

Reservespieler

8
Danijel Aleksić
83'
84'
69'
60
Lucas Lima
70'
18
Patryk Szysz
76'
59
Ahmed Touba
87'
10
Mesut Özil
87'
16
Muhammed Şengezer
6
Alexandru Epureanu
42
Ömer Şahiner
80
Junior Caiçara
23
Deniz Türüç
82'
15
Batuhan Çelik
34
Muhammet Arslantaş

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr