Europa Conference League Qual.

1. FC Slovácko
3
1
1. FC Slovácko
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
1. FC Slovácko:
28'
Petržela
77'
Sinyavskiy
80'
Reinberk
 / AIK Solna:

Aufstellung

1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko

1
Filip Nguyễn
3
Michal Kadlec
6
Stanislav Hofmann
19
Jan Kalabiška
85'
23
Petr Reinberk
80'
7
Daniel Holzer
70'
10
Michal Trávník
72'
76'
11
Milan Petržela
28'
85'
20
Marek Havlík
28
Vlastimil Daníček
17
Ondřej Mihálik
76'

AIK Solna
AIK Solna

15
Kristoffer Nordfeldt
4
Sotirios Papagiannopoulos
12
Axel Björnström
29
Collins Sichenje
46'
33
Mikael Lustig
83'
7
Sebastian Larsson
8
Bilal Hussein
26
Yasin Ayari
57'
9
Nicolás Stefanelli
82'
11
John Guidetti
34
Erik Ring
74'

Reservespieler

99
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy
77'
70'
13
Michal Kohút
76'
21
Ondřej Šašinka
76'
14
Merchas Doski
85'
27
Michal Tomič
85'
30
Tomáš Fryšták
31
Jiří Borek
4
Patrik Šimko
8
Vladislav Levin
9
Filip Vecheta
15
Patrik Brandner
18
Libor Kozák

Reservespieler

2
Joe Mendes
46'
20
Zachary Elbouzedi
57'
10
Nabil Bahoui
74'
18
Amar Ahmed
82'
22
Benjamin Kimpioka
83'
13
Kenny Stamatopoulos
23
Budimir Janošević
21
David Bengtsson
38
Victor Andersson
14
Taha Ayari

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Iberia 1999
Iberia 1999
0
0
FC Iberia 1999
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr