Europa Conference League Qual.

Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Zrinjski:
76'
Janković
 / Tobyl:

Aufstellung

Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar

22
Josip Čondrić
4
Hrvoje Barišić
6
Josip Čorluka
42'
55'
50
Kerim Memija
60'
70
Marin Magdić
21
Igor Savić
40
Silvio Ilinković
61'
44
Niko Janković
76'
88'
91
Mario Tičinović
25
Mario Čuže
60'
99
Nemanja Bilbija
31'

Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay

35
Aleksandr Mokin
22
Aleksandr Marochkin
24
Aleksa Amanović
25
Sergiy Maliy
48'
77'
33
Žarko Tomašević
84'
85'
8
Askhat Tagybergen
28'
11
Serikzhan Muzhikov
66'
14
Samat Zharynbetov
90'
29
Dušan Jovančić
11
Zoran Tošić
89
Serge Deblé
70'

Reservespieler

23
Frane Maglica
60'
7
Ivan Jukić
60'
88
Karlo Kamenar
61'
11
Nikola Mandić
90'
88'
12
Antonio Soldo
95
Matej Senić
8
Damir Zlomislić
30
Petar Sučić
42
Domagoj Stranput
77
Dragan Juranović
15
Franko Sabljić
17
Matija Malekinušić

Reservespieler

21
Miljan Vukadinović
66'
44
Aybar Zhaksylykov
70'
Zhaslan Zhumashev
77'
88
Timur Akmurzin
23
Roman Asrankulov
17
Vladislav Vasiliev
77
Igor Sergeev

Aktuelle Spiele

11.08.2022 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
7
5
AZ Alkmaar
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
0
0
Dundee United
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
2
2
Kisvárda FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
4
3
Gil Vicente
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2022 18:45
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
Djurgårdens IF
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
18:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr