Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Nationalliga (Frauen)
Champions League
Champions League
Champions League Quali
Europa League
Europa League
Europa League Quali
Europa Conf. League
Europa Conf. League Quali
Intern. Ligen
Bundesliga (Deutschland)
DFB-Pokal (Deutschland)
Premier League (England)
Primera Division (Spanien)
Serie A (Italien)
Ligue 1 (Frankreich)
Bundesliga (Österreich)
Klub WM
Nationalteams
WM
WM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation
EM
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Nations League A
Testspiele
Confed Cup
Frauen WM
Frauen EM
Europa Conference League Qual.
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
Poznań
1
0
Dinamo Batumi:
64'
Vatsadze
/ Poznań:
76'
Czerwiński
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
Dinamo Batumi
1
Mikheil Alavidze
16
Irakli Azarovi
18
Giorgi Rekhviashvili
23
Mamuka Kobakhidze
3
Benjamin Teidi
17
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
90'
19
Sandro Altunashvili
78'
24
Milán Rádin
72'
7
Mate Vatsadze
64'
72'
30
Zuriko Davitashvili
89'
40
Flamarion
78'
Lech Poznań
1
Artur Rudko
2
Joel Pereira
82'
3
Barry Douglas
5
Pedro Rebocho
82'
37
Ľubomír Šatka
6
Jesper Karlström
90'
11
Kristoffer Velde
61'
30
Nika Kvekveskiri
81'
17
Filip Szymczak
21
Michał Skóraś
61'
24
João Amaral
73'
Reservespieler
8
Jaba Jigauri
90'
72'
9
Irakli Bidzinashvili
72'
10
Guga Palavandishvili
78'
14
Giorgi Pantsulaia
78'
35
Grigol Chabradze
89'
39
Mate Turmanidze
4
Luka Kapianidze
5
Oleksandr Azatskyi
22
Giorgi Navalovski
11
Giorgi Zaria
Reservespieler
10
Filip Marchwiński
61'
14
Georgiy Tsitaishvili
61'
44
Alan Czerwiński
76'
73'
20
Maksymilian Pingot
82'
43
Antoni Kozubal
82'
31
Krzysztof Bąkowski
35
Filip Bednarek
9
Mikael Ishak
90
Artur Sobiech
Aktuelle Spiele
04.08.2022 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
0
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:00
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2022 18:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
1
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel
05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr