Europa Conference League Qual.

St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC

Aufstellung

St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC

13
Ross Fitzsimons
3
Julian Valarino
40'
57'
5
Bauti
85'
11
Lucas Olmos
19
Connor Peters
20
Federico Villar
90'
7
Manuel Caballero
57'
21
Alain Pons
22
Juanma
24
Domingo Ferrer
45'
57'
10
Boro
77'

Larne FC
Larne FC

34
Rohan Ferguson
2
Kofi Balmer
59'
3
Graham Kelly
67'
18
Cian Bolger
90'
23
Tomas Cosgrove
7
Daniel Kearns
68'
8
Mark Randall
16
Shea Gordon
21
Leroy Millar
24
Jeff Hughes
10
Lee Bonis
51'

Reservespieler

12
Christian Aznar
57'
17
Kevagn Robba
57'
9
Adi Yussuf
57'
18
Kofi Antwi
77'
15
Pecci
90'
85'
1
Jamie Robba
2
Jaime Serra
14
Erin Barnett
16
Aymen Mouelhi
6
Pablo Rosa

Reservespieler

11
Ben Doherty
67'
30
Matthew Lusty
68'
66
Jack McIntyre
15
Aaron Donnelly
Nicholas Aretzis
32
Max Greer
5
Fuad Sule
6
John Herron
14
Andy Scott
25
Dylan Sloan

Aktuelle Spiele

14.07.2022 20:45
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
1
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
14.07.2022 21:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
3
1
FC DAC 1904
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
3
1
Crusaders FC
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
1
1
FCB Magpies
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.07.2022 21:15
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
4
1
Breiðablik
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
UE Santa Coloma
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr