Europa Conference League Qual.

FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
:
44'
Bent
48'
Pibe
 / Crusaders:
63'
Forsythe

Aufstellung

FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies

1
Matthew Silva
3
Lee Coombes
30'
76'
4
Rubén Díaz
5
Francisco Zuniga
32
Kevagn Ronco
62'
19
Daniel Bent
44'
21
José Galán
81'
8
James Coombes
45'
70'
11
Kyle Casciaro
66'
39
Pibe
48'
70'
77
Olatunde Bayode

Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC

33
Jonny Tuffey
2
Billy Joe Burns
36'
20
Daniel Larmour
6
Robbie Weir
85'
7
Philip Lowry
14
Jordan Forsythe
63'
15
Jarlath O'Rourke
45'
19
Jude Winchester
66'
25
Ross Clarke
90'
10
Dean Ebbe
46'
22
Paul Heatley

Reservespieler

2
Rahim Ayew
62'
6
Olmo
70'
9
Kelvin Morgan
82'
70'
14
Renan Bernardes
76'
13
Zamora
16
Evan De Haro
33
Alan Parker
10
Javi Casares
17
Dylan Peacock

Reservespieler

9
Adam Lecky
46'
27
Jonathan McMurray
66'
18
Jordan Owens
85'
1
McKenzie Pauley
17
Lewis Patterson
23
Rory McKeown
43
Lewis Barr
11
Brandon Doyle

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
FCI Levadia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Botev Plovdiv
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
FC DAC 1904
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr