Europa Conference League Qual.

Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Alashkert:
24'
Yedigaryan
 / Hamrun Spartans:

Aufstellung

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

22
Ognjen Čančarević
2
Tiago Cametá
3
Taron Voskanyan
5
Didier Kadio
17
Artak Yedigaryan
24'
90'
20
Tiago Galvão
46'
21
Artak Grigoryan
27
David Khurtsidze
80'
70
Benik Hovhannisyan
42'
46'
88
James
95
Bladimir Díaz
40'
59'

Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans

1
Henry Bonello
4
Steve Borg
27
Ognjen Bjeličić
94
Ryan Camenzuli
3
Eder
63'
6
Matthew Guillaumier
28'
28
Juan Corbalan
13'
76'
91
Emerson
31'
9
Elvis Mashike
10
Dodo
90'
63
Jonny
62'

Reservespieler

77
Rumyan Hovsepyan
46'
55
Sargis Metoyan
46'
15
Ismaël Fofana
90'
59'
9
Aleksandr Karapetyan
80'
11
Sargis Shahinyan
90'
1
Sevak Aslanyan
4
Annan Mensah
16
Robert Navoyan
33
Andranik Voskanyan
94
Karapet Manukyan

Reservespieler

12
Roko Prša
62'
35
Igor Nedeljković
63'
63'
30
Karl Micallef
76'
20
Matteo Fedele
90'
24
Matthias Debono
13
Steve Sultana
14
Rodrigo Callegari
8
Bjorn Buhagiar
77
Matthew Mifsud
99
Leon Borg

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
FCI Levadia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Botev Plovdiv
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
FC DAC 1904
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr