Europa Conference League Qual.

Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Sileks Kratovo:
5'
Dodevski
 / CS Petrocub:
45'
Plătică

Aufstellung

Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo

1
Daniel Božinovski
82'
2
Antonio Mitrev
3
Bojan Rajkov
5
Stojan Stojčevski
71'
15
Kristijan Dodevski
5'
56'
19
Martin Dimoski
82'
8
Darko Aleksovski
75'
10
Burhan Aliji
57'
17
Burhan Mustafov
7
Antonio Kalanoski
46'
9
Saško Dukov
15'
80'

CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub

1
Meira
20
Donalio Melachio Douanla
67'
21
Maxim Potîrniche
22
Ştefan Efros
73
Ioan-Calin Revenco
90
Ion Jardan
74'
7
Constantin Sandu
46'
19
Mihai Plătică
45'
9
Vladimir Ambros
90'
11
Sergiu Plătică
97
Marius Iosipoi
46'

Reservespieler

21
Jordan Serafimovski
46'
4
David Manasievski
56'
14
Bozidar Mitrevski
90'
57'
6
Arsim Ljamalari
90'
71'
23
Lazar Peev
80'
12
Hristijan Petkovski
25
Metodija Velkovski
22
Antonio Bozhinoski
20
Blagoja Spirkoski
18
Aleksandar Trajchevski

Reservespieler

17
Victor Bogaciuc
46'
8
Iaser Ţurcan
46'
82'
10
Alexandru Bejan
67'
94
Corneliu Cotogoi
82'
99
Igor Mostovei
2
Jacques Onana
14
Alexandru Vlas

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
NK Domžale
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
FC Honka
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
The New Saints
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
KF Prishtina
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
FK Čukarički
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr