Europa Conference League Qual.

Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Inter Turku:
59'
Källman
 / Puskás FC:
76'
Plšek

Aufstellung

Inter Turku
Inter Turku

12
Henrik Moisander
4
Rick Ketting
5
Noah Nurmi
79'
11
Lassi Järvenpää
18'
79'
20
Juho Hyvärinen
22
Arttu Hoskonen
8
Kako
21
Matias Ojala
10
Benjamin Källman
59'
15
Timo Furuholm
75'
16
Taiki Kagayama

Puskás FC
Puskás FC

1
Balázs Tóth
3
João Nunes
17
Patrizio Stronati
23
Csaba Spandler
25
Zsolt Nagy
99
László Deutsch
6'
6
Yoëll van Nieff
38'
15
Jakub Plšek
76'
7
Tamás Kiss
88'
10
Alexandru Băluţă
71'
11
Luciano Slagveer
71'

Reservespieler

6
Anthony Annan
79'
26
Jasper Yrjas
79'
1
Milo Kallio
13
Aati Marttinen
2
Jesper Engström
3
Juuso Hämäläinen
24
Ryan Mahuta
23
Mohammed Bakkar
19
Aleksi Paananen
30
Jaakko Siltanen

Reservespieler

19
Artem Favorov
6'
97
György Komáromi
71'
21
Jakov Puljić
71'
70
Zsombor Gruber
88'
24
Tamás Markek
Gergő Major
71
Patrik Posztobányi
18
Marius Corbu
26
Gergő Mim
87
Gergő Ominger
9
Libor Kozák
90
Weslen

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
NK Domžale
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
FC Honka
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
The New Saints
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
KF Prishtina
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
FK Čukarički
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr