Champions League Qual.

Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Ferencváros:
18'
Wingo
27'
Mmaee
 / Young Boys:
4'
Zesiger
56'
Fassnacht
90'
Mambimbi

Aufstellung

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
15
Adnan Kovačević
66'
17
Eldar Čivić
25
Miha Blažič
31
Henry Wingo
18'
70'
7
Somália
86'
16
Kristoffer Zachariassen
30'
76'
93
Aïssa Laïdouni
59'
64'
8
Ryan Mmaee
27'
81'
70
Franck Boli
71'
77
Myrto Uzuni

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Mohamed Camara
5
Cédric Zesiger
4'
21
Ulisses Garcia
24
Quentin Maceiras
8
Vincent Sierro
62'
13
Moumi Ngamaleu
16
Christian Fassnacht
56'
35
Christopher Martins
66'
15
Meschack Elia
85'
17
Jordan Siebatcheu
85'

Reservespieler

11
Oleksandr Zubkov
71'
44
Stjepan Lončar
76'
20
Róbert Mak
86'
1
Ádám Bogdán
42
Ádám Varga
23
Marijan Čabraja
53
Dominik Csontos
3
Samy Mmaee
19
Bálint Vécsei
22
Roko Baturina
52
Damir Redzic
69
Regő Szánthó

Reservespieler

20
Michel Aebischer
62'
30
Sandro Lauper
85'
19
Felix Mambimbi
90'
85'
91
Guillaume Faivre
61
Leandro Zbinden
14
Nicolas Bürgy
11
Alexandre Jankewitz
32
Fabian Rieder
7
Marvin Spielmann
10
Miralem Sulejmani
9
Wilfried Kanga

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2021 21:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar
2
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
AS Monaco
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr