Challenge League

Aarau
2
1
FC Aarau
Lausanne
2
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
Aarau:
45'
Fazliu
77'
Cvetković
 / Lausanne:
8'
Grippo
15'
Coyle
90'
19:45
Einwechslung S. Kukuruzović (Lausanne)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung T. Coyle (Lausanne)
90'
19:45
Spielende (2:2)
89'
19:44
Auswechslung N. Wetz (Aarau)
89'
19:44
Einwechslung I. Bunjaku (Aarau)
79'
19:34
Auswechslung T. Suzuki (Lausanne)
79'
19:34
Einwechslung B. Labeau (Lausanne)
79'
19:34
Einwechslung R. Giger (Lausanne)
79'
19:34
Auswechslung A. Balde (Lausanne)
79'
19:34
Gelbe Karte O. Jäckle (Aarau)
77'
19:32
Tor, Kopfball, 2:2 durch A. Cvetković (Aarau)
65'
19:20
Einwechslung V. Tasar (Aarau)
65'
19:20
Einwechslung Nuno da Silva (Aarau)
65'
19:20
Auswechslung A. Hunziker (Aarau)
65'
19:20
Auswechslung M. Avdyli (Aarau)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:2 durch V. Fazliu (Aarau)
45'
18:45
Gelbe Karte S. Grippo (Lausanne)
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
33'
18:33
Gelbe Karte M. Thaler (Aarau)
30'
18:30
Einwechslung R. Spiegel (Lausanne)
30'
18:30
Auswechslung T. Castella (Lausanne)
15'
18:15
Tor, Rechtsschuss, 0:2 durch T. Coyle (Lausanne)
8'
18:08
Tor, Kopfball, 0:1 durch S. Grippo (Lausanne)
6'
18:06
Gelbe Karte A. Husic (Lausanne)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.05.2023 18:00
FC Aarau
Aarau
2
1
FC Aarau
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
2
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Thun
2
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
3
0
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
Wil
0
0
FC Wil 1900
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
2
1
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
6
3
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
AC Bellinzona
Bellinzona
0
0
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Xamax
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
6
3
FC Vaduz
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 36. Spieltag

15.07.2022
FC Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
2
1
Yverdon Sport FC
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
Aarau
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
16.07.2022
AC Bellinzona
Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
FC Wil 1900
Wil
2
2
FC Wil 1900
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Xamax
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
22.07.2022
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Xamax
1
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Aarau
Aarau
2
1
FC Aarau
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
5
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AC Bellinzona
Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
23.07.2022
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
2
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Wil 1900
Wil
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
24.07.2022
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
3
1
FC Vaduz
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
3
2
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
14:15 Uhr