Europa League Qual.

Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol:
3'
Wu
27'
Campuzano
38'
Campuzano
 / FC Luzern:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol Barcelona

    13
    Diego López
    2
    Pipa
    6
    Lluís López
    17
    Dídac Vilà
    20
    Bernardo Espinosa
    8
    Iturraspe
    10
    Sergi Darder
    52'
    22
    Matías Vargas
    23
    Granero
    56'
    7
    Lei Wu
    3'
    31
    Campuzano
    27'
    38'
    56'

    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern

    32
    Marius Müller
    2
    Otar Kakabadze
    3
    Lazar Ćirković
    5
    Lucas Alves
    21
    Remo Arnold
    33'
    27
    Christian Schwegler
    74'
    8
    Tsiy William Ndenge
    42
    Idriz Voca
    7
    Ibrahima Ndiaye
    65'
    9
    Francesco Margiotta
    10
    Blessing Eleke
    62'

    Reservespieler

    26
    Pol Lozano
    52'
    33
    Nico Melamed
    56'
    11
    Puado
    56'
    1
    Andrés Prieto
    5
    Naldo
    4
    Víctor Sánchez
    9
    Facundo Ferreyra

    Reservespieler

    11
    Pascal Schürpf
    62'
    34
    Silvan Sidler
    65'
    20
    Shkelqim Demhasaj
    74'
    22
    Loïc Jacot-Guillarmod
    4
    Stefan Knežević
    25
    David Mistrafovic
    73
    Salah Binous

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr