Europa League Qual.

Y. Malatyaspor
1
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Y. Malatyaspor:
7'
Jahović
 / Partizan:
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:0)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung U. Sadiq (Partizan)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung O. Ožegović (Partizan)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte A. Jahović (Y. Malatyaspor)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung S. Soumah (Partizan)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung L. Pavlović (Partizan)
77'
20:32
Gelbe Karte B. Ostojić (Partizan)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung Guilherme (Y. Malatyaspor)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung E. Tozlu (Y. Malatyaspor)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung Z. Tošić (Partizan)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung A. Lutovac (Partizan)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung T. Bifouma (Y. Malatyaspor)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung M. Fofana (Y. Malatyaspor)
64'
20:19
Gelbe Karte B. Çağıran (Y. Malatyaspor)
54'
20:09
Gelbe Karte U. Sadiq (Partizan)
46'
20:01
Gelbe Karte A. Šćekić (Partizan)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte G. Chaalali (Y. Malatyaspor)
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Akbaş (Y. Malatyaspor)
10'
19:10
Auswechslung I. Chebake (Y. Malatyaspor)
10'
19:10
Einwechslung B. Çağıran (Y. Malatyaspor)
7'
19:07
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Jahović (Y. Malatyaspor)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr