Europa League Qual.

Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Lok Plovdiv
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Strasbourg:
7'
Zohi
 / Lok Plovdiv:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    RC Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg

    1
    Matz Sels
    2
    Mohamed Simakan
    31'
    83'
    3
    Abdallah N'Dour
    5
    Lamine Koné
    13
    Stefan Mitrovič
    23
    Lionel Carole
    10
    Benjamin Corgnet
    77'
    11
    Dimitri Liénard
    18
    Ibrahima Sissoko
    20
    Kévin Zohi
    7'
    29
    Nuno Da Costa
    64'

    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv

    71
    Martin Lukov
    5
    David Malembana
    6
    Stephen Eze
    20
    Miloš Petrović
    10
    Parvizchon Umarbaev
    76'
    34
    Petar Vitanov
    63'
    7
    Momchil Tsvetanov
    9
    Birsent Karagaren
    83'
    12
    Alen Ožbolt
    14
    Dimitar Iliev
    77
    Ante Aralica

    Reservespieler

    25
    Ludovic Ajorque
    64'
    27
    Kenny Lala
    77'
    8
    Jonas Martin
    83'
    30
    Bingourou Kamara
    24
    Alexander Djiku
    26
    Adrien Thomasson
    12
    Lebo Mothiba

    Reservespieler

    19
    Wiris
    63'
    21
    Georgi Iliev
    76'
    61
    Eliton Pardinho
    83'
    1
    Ilko Pirgov
    15
    Arhan Isuf
    25
    Lucas Masoero
    44
    Nikolay Nikolaev

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr