Europa League Qual.

Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton:
54'
Pedro Neto
58'
Gibbs-White
64'
Rúben Vinagre
87'
Diogo Jota
 / Pyunik:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton Wanderers

    21
    John Ruddy
    4
    Vallejo
    27'
    27
    Romain Saïss
    29
    Rúben Vinagre
    64'
    49
    Max Kilman
    16
    Conor Coady
    17
    Morgan Gibbs-White
    58'
    28
    João Moutinho
    52'
    7
    Pedro Neto
    54'
    72'
    10
    Patrick Cutrone
    72'
    37
    Adama Traoré

    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik FC

    25
    Andrija Dragojević
    5
    Armen Manucharyan
    7
    Artem Simonyan
    71'
    8
    Antonio Stankov
    66
    Maksim Zhestokov
    4
    Anton Belov
    6
    Karlen Mkrtchyan
    13
    Stanislav Efimov
    46'
    70
    Sergiy Shevchuk
    75'
    9
    Artur Miranyan
    10
    Erik Vardanyan

    Reservespieler

    32
    Leander Dendoncker
    52'
    18
    Diogo Jota
    87'
    72'
    9
    Raúl Jiménez
    72'
    11
    Rui Patrício
    5
    Ryan Bennett
    19
    Jonny
    8
    Rúben Neves

    Reservespieler

    65
    Aleksandr Galimov
    46'
    17
    Artak Yedigaryan
    71'
    77
    Denis Mahmudov
    75'
    31
    Evgeni Kobozev
    2
    Serob Grigoryan
    63
    Kristi Marku
    Marko Burzanović

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr