Europa League Qual.

FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Saburtalo:
 / Ararat-Armenia:
10'
Kobyalko
67'
Avetisyan
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte T. Gorgiashvili (FC Saburtalo)
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:2)
86'
19:41
Gelbe Karte Mailson (Ararat-Armenia)
86'
19:41
Gelbe Karte N. Mali (FC Saburtalo)
80'
19:35
Auswechslung A. Kobyalko (Ararat-Armenia)
80'
19:35
Einwechslung A. Damčevski (Ararat-Armenia)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung G. Malakyan (Ararat-Armenia)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung I. Antonov (Ararat-Armenia)
69'
19:24
Auswechslung L. Kakubava (FC Saburtalo)
69'
19:24
Einwechslung T. Gorgiashvili (FC Saburtalo)
67'
19:22
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch P. Avetisyan (Ararat-Armenia)
65'
19:20
Gelbe Karte O. Migineishvili (FC Saburtalo)
60'
19:15
Einwechslung O. Rolović (FC Saburtalo)
60'
19:15
Auswechslung G. Gabedava (FC Saburtalo)
58'
19:13
Einwechslung L. Kenia (FC Saburtalo)
58'
19:13
Auswechslung G. Diasamidze (FC Saburtalo)
56'
19:11
Einwechslung P. Avetisyan (Ararat-Armenia)
56'
19:11
Auswechslung A. Ambartsumyan (Ararat-Armenia)
56'
19:11
Gelbe Karte G. Gabedava (FC Saburtalo)
53'
19:08
Gelbe Karte G. Pashov (Ararat-Armenia)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
37'
18:37
Gelbe Karte A. Kobyalko (Ararat-Armenia)
34'
18:34
Gelbe Karte D. Guzj (Ararat-Armenia)
33'
18:33
Gelbe Karte L. Lakvekheliani (FC Saburtalo)
32'
18:32
Gelbe Karte A. Tera (FC Saburtalo)
21'
18:21
Gelbe Karte S. Altunashvili (FC Saburtalo)
10'
18:10
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Kobyalko (Ararat-Armenia)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr