Europa League Qual.

FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo:
 / :
10'
Kobyalko
67'
Avetisyan
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo

    1
    Omar Migineishvili
    65'
    2
    Nikoloz Mali
    86'
    4
    Gagi Margvelashvili
    12
    Luka Lakvekheliani
    33'
    18
    Giorgi Rekhviashvili
    21
    Levan Kakubava
    69'
    10
    Giorgi Kokhreidze
    17
    Giorgi Diasamidze
    58'
    20
    Alwyn Tera
    32'
    22
    Sandro Altunashvili
    21'
    11
    Giorgi Gabedava
    56'
    60'

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia

    33
    Dmitriy Abakumov
    3
    Ângelo Meneses
    6
    Georgi Pashov
    53'
    15
    Dmitri Guzj
    34'
    20
    Rochdi Achenteh
    8
    Gor Malakyan
    70'
    10
    Armen Ambartsumyan
    56'
    63
    Kódjo Alphonse
    27
    Furdjel Narsingh
    32
    Anton Kobyalko
    10'
    37'
    80'
    94
    Mailson
    86'

    Reservespieler

    14
    Levan Kenia
    58'
    29
    Ognjen Rolović
    60'
    39
    Tornike Gorgiashvili
    90'
    69'
    27
    Lazare Kupatadze
    13
    Grigol Chabradze
    15
    Dachi Tsnobiladze
    7
    Vagner Goncalves

    Reservespieler

    77
    Petros Avetisyan
    67'
    56'
    67
    Ilja Antonov
    70'
    21
    Aleksandar Damčevski
    80'
    44
    Stefan Čupić
    93
    Alex Júnior
    99
    Ogana
    17
    Zakaria Sanogo

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr