Europa League Qual.

Linfield FC
3
2
Linfield FC
Sutjeska
2
1
FK Sutjeska
Linfield FC:
7'
Stafford
18'
Lavery
76'
Clarke
 / Sutjeska:
15'
Božović
61'
Božović
90'
22:30
Spielende (3:2)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung N. Eraković (Sutjeska)
85'
22:25
Einwechslung S. Nikolić (Sutjeska)
79'
22:19
Auswechslung S. Lavery (Linfield FC)
79'
22:19
Einwechslung A. Waterworth (Linfield FC)
76'
22:16
Auswechslung N. Quinn (Linfield FC)
76'
22:16
Einwechslung J. Stewart (Linfield FC)
76'
22:16
Tor, 3:2 durch M. Clarke (Linfield FC)
73'
22:13
Einwechslung B. Marković (Sutjeska)
73'
22:13
Auswechslung B. Božović (Sutjeska)
67'
22:07
Auswechslung K. Millar (Linfield FC)
67'
22:07
Einwechslung J. Cooper (Linfield FC)
64'
22:04
Gelbe Karte N. Nedić (Sutjeska)
63'
22:03
Auswechslung M. Vlaisavljević (Sutjeska)
63'
22:03
Einwechslung M. Vučić (Sutjeska)
61'
22:01
Tor, 2:2 durch B. Božović (Sutjeska)
51'
21:51
Gelbe Karte B. Božović (Sutjeska)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
40'
21:25
Gelbe Karte R. McGivern (Linfield FC)
36'
21:21
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Šofranac (Sutjeska)
18'
21:03
Tor, 2:1 durch S. Lavery (Linfield FC)
15'
21:00
Tor, 1:1 durch B. Božović (Sutjeska)
7'
20:52
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Stafford (Linfield FC)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr