Europa League Qual.

Stjarnan
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Stjarnan:
87'
Sigurðsson
 / Espanyol:
5'
Adrià Pedrosa
52'
Borja Iglesias
79'
Ferreyra
90'
23:00
Spielende (1:3)
87'
22:57
Tor, 1:3 durch B. Sigurðsson (Stjarnan)
79'
22:49
Tor, 0:3 durch F. Ferreyra (Espanyol)
78'
22:48
Gelbe Karte E. Héðinsson (Stjarnan)
70'
22:40
Einwechslung Javier Puado (Espanyol)
70'
22:40
Auswechslung Adrià Pedrosa (Espanyol)
69'
22:39
Einwechslung B. Sigurðsson (Stjarnan)
69'
22:39
Auswechslung Þ. Rúnarsson (Stjarnan)
69'
22:39
Auswechslung Þ. Ragnarsson (Stjarnan)
69'
22:39
Einwechslung G. Hafsteinsson (Stjarnan)
65'
22:35
Einwechslung L. Wu (Espanyol)
65'
22:35
Auswechslung Víctor Sánchez (Espanyol)
65'
22:35
Einwechslung Iturraspe (Espanyol)
65'
22:35
Auswechslung Borja Iglesias (Espanyol)
65'
22:35
Auswechslung H. Halldórsson (Stjarnan)
65'
22:35
Einwechslung N. Gribenco (Stjarnan)
60'
22:30
Gelbe Karte Víctor Sánchez (Espanyol)
52'
22:22
Tor, 0:2 durch Borja Iglesias (Espanyol)
46'
22:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
22:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
19'
21:34
Elfmeter verschossen H. Halldórsson (Stjarnan)
5'
21:20
Tor, 0:1 durch Adrià Pedrosa (Espanyol)
1'
21:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
Linfield FC
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
Vitória Guimarães
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr