Europa League Qual.

St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC:
 / Rangers FC:
50'
Jack
56'
Ojo
68'
Goldson
77'
Morelos

Aufstellung

St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC

13
Mateo
3
Mauri
5
Daniel Guererro
47'
6
Iván Lobato
15
Pecci
45'
70'
20
Federico Villar
11
Pedro Martinez
76'
24
Domingo Ferrer
69'
8
Ernesto Cornejo
10
Boro
59'
19
Juan Peña

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

1
Allan McGregor
2
James Tavernier
6
Connor Goldson
68'
19
Nikola Katić
31
Borna Barišić
8
Ryan Jack
50'
62'
10
Steven Davis
18
Glen Kamara
9
Jermain Defoe
26'
63'
11
Sheyi Ojo
56'
90'
22
Jordan Jones
71'

Reservespieler

2
Ryan Casciaro
69'
12
Andrew Hernandez
70'
17
Sykes Garro
76'
1
Jamie Robba
18
Jaime Serra
14
Evan Green
7
Joselu

Reservespieler

17
Joe Aribo
62'
20
Alfredo Morelos
77'
63'
24
Greg Stewart
71'
13
Wesley Foderingham
4
George Edmundson
23
Greg Docherty
16
Andy Halliday

Aktuelle Spiele

18.07.2019 20:45
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Ballymena United
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
4
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
2
2
Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
2
0
0
0
Radnik Bijeljina
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
18.07.2019 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
0
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
0
SK Brann
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Legia Warszawa
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr