Europa League Qual.

B36
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
Crusaders
3
2
Crusaders FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36:
37'
Samuelsen
51'
Cieślewicz
 / Crusaders:
3'
Forsythe
28'
Heatley
68'
Heatley
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    B36 Tórshavn
    B36 Tórshavn

    21
    Hans Jørgensen
    2
    Andrias Eriksen
    4
    Bjarni Petersen
    13
    Erling Jacobsen
    62'
    3
    Jónas Næs
    83'
    5
    Magnus Holm Jacobsen
    6
    Eli Nielsen
    7
    Árni Frederiksberg
    15
    Hugin Samuelsen
    37'
    72'
    8
    Stefan Radosavljević
    11
    Łukasz Cieślewicz
    51'

    Crusaders FC
    Crusaders FC

    1
    Sean O'Neill
    45'
    2
    Billy Joe Burns
    3
    Chris Hegarty
    5'
    4
    Howard Beverland
    12
    Declan Caddell
    64'
    17
    Michael Ruddy
    7
    Philip Lowry
    14
    Jordan Forsythe
    3'
    78'
    86'
    25
    Ross Clarke
    18
    Jordan Owens
    83'
    22
    Paul Heatley
    28'
    68'
    90'

    Reservespieler

    28
    Michał Przybylski
    62'
    9
    Hannes Agnarsson
    72'
    17
    Gilli Samuelsen
    83'
    1
    Símun Rógvi Hansen
    12
    Alex Mellemgaard
    24
    Andreas Thomsen
    14
    Brian Jacobsen

    Reservespieler

    10
    Rory Hale
    64'
    11
    David Cushley
    83'
    21
    Gary Thompson
    86'
    26
    Harry Doherty
    8
    Sean Ward
    15
    Jarlath O'Rourke
    9
    Ronan Hale

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 20:45
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    1
    0
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr