Europa League Qual.

Kukësi
1
1
FK Kukësi
Debrecen
1
0
Debreceni VSC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Kukësi:
17'
Ethemi
 / Debrecen:
58'
Szatmári
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Kukësi
    FK Kukësi

    77
    Stivi Frashëri
    3
    Tome Kitanovski
    42'
    6
    Ardijan Cuculi
    61'
    20
    Simon Rrumbullaku
    21
    Olsi Teqja
    19'
    10
    Eduart Rroca
    11
    Valon Ethemi
    17'
    84'
    23
    Besar Musolli
    99
    Valdet Rama
    8
    Vesel Limaj
    19'
    73'
    9
    Vasil Shkurti
    31'

    Debreceni VSC
    Debreceni VSC

    3
    Csaba Szatmári
    58'
    5
    Bence Pávkovics
    8
    Dániel Tőzsér
    45'
    11
    János Ferenczi
    18
    Attila Haris
    90'
    29
    Erik Kusnyír
    21
    Kevin Varga
    70
    Kevin Nagy
    77
    Dániel Zsóri
    66'
    88
    Márk Szécsi
    92
    Nikola Trujić
    82'

    Reservespieler

    90
    Ilir Avdyli
    70
    Marko Cema
    7
    Arbër Çyrbja
    84'
    32
    Bruno Lulaj
    61'
    24
    Edis Malikji
    29
    Emiljano Musta
    73'
    17
    Toni Selimi

    Reservespieler

    15
    Szabolcs Barna
    33
    Richárd Csősz
    82'
    26
    Alex Damásdi
    90'
    99
    Haruna Garba
    66'
    2
    Ákos Kinyik
    86
    Tomáš Košický
    20
    Tamás Takács

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 20:45
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    1
    0
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr