Europa League Qual.

Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Sofia:
40'
Evandro
53'
Tiago Rodrigues
55'
Geferson
72'
Malinov
 / Titograd:

Aufstellung

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

30
Vytautas Černiauskas
2
Stoycho Atanasov
3
Geferson
55'
80'
24
Nuno Tomás
28
Plamen Galabov
6
Rúben Pinto
8
Graham Carey
60'
20
Tiago Rodrigues
53'
21
Diego Fabbrini
10
Evandro
40'
73'
22
Ali Sowe

OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd

26
Saša Ivanović
2
Marko Roganović
39'
65'
4
Jovan Nikolić
8
Balša Banović
14
Ivan Novović
19
Radule Živković
86'
21
Simeon Ajanah-Chinedu
6
Mirko Raičević
81
Vojin Pavlović
78'
11
Mendy Mamadou
32'
99
Radomir Đalović
45'

Reservespieler

15
Kristiyan Malinov
72'
60'
16
Janio Bikel
73'
11
Petar Zanev
80'
13
Busatto
26
Valentin Antov
7
Denis Davydov
9
Tony Watt

Reservespieler

44
Slobodan Perišić
65'
22
Miloš Brnović
78'
10
Ognjen Gašević
86'
1
Sergej Joksimović
5
Amir Muzurović
24
Zaim Divanović
18
Marko Miličković

Aktuelle Spiele

18.07.2019 20:45
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Ballymena United
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
4
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
2
2
Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
2
0
0
0
Radnik Bijeljina
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
18.07.2019 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
0
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
0
SK Brann
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Legia Warszawa
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr