Europa League Qual.

Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FK Ordabasy
2
0
FK Ordabasy
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi:
 / FK Ordabasy:
81'
Mehanovič
90'
Badibanga
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi

    39
    Roin Kvaskhvadze
    2
    Vazha Tabatadze
    80'
    3
    Vakhtang Nebieridze
    4
    Anri Chichinadze
    5
    Davit Khurtsilava
    14
    Tsotne Nadaraia
    6
    Mate Tsintsadze
    23'
    8
    Papuna Poniava
    22
    Grigol Dolidze
    59'
    9
    Tornike Kapanadze
    61'
    10
    Otar Kobakhidze

    FK Ordabasy
    FK Ordabasy

    12
    Dmytro Nepogodov
    8
    Temirlan Yerlanov
    19
    Marat Bystrov
    25
    Sergiy Maliy
    29
    Pablo Fontanello
    7
    May Mahlangu
    11
    Kyrylo Kovalchuk
    72'
    22
    Abdoulaye Diakhaté
    27
    Timur Dosmagambetov
    37
    João Paulo
    86'
    99
    Aleksey Shchetkin
    62'

    Reservespieler

    17
    Temur Chogadze
    86'
    61'
    11
    Davit Ionanidze
    80'
    25
    Maksime Kvilitaia
    7
    Tsotne Mosiashvili
    20
    Tamaz Sharvashidze
    30
    Tamaz Tsetskhladze
    19
    Zaza Tsitskishvili
    62'
    59'

    Reservespieler

    39
    Ziguy Badibanga
    90'
    62'
    5
    Damir Dautov
    10
    Mirzad Mehanovič
    81'
    72'
    14
    Samat Shamshi
    86'
    1
    Bekkhan Shayzada
    17
    Mardan Tolebek
    20
    Toktar Zhangylyshbay

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 20:45
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    1
    0
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr