Champions League Qual.

Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
København
0
0
FC København

Aufstellung

Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor

1
Uğurcan Çakır
3
Bartra
90'
18
Eren Elmalı
19
Jens Stryger Larsen
24
Stefano Denswil
6
Manolis Siopis
8
Dorukhan Toköz
73'
10
Abdülkadir Ömür
66'
29
Enis Bardhi
14
Andreas Cornelius
21
Djaniny
78'

FC København
FC København

51
Mathew Ryan
68'
2
Kevin Diks
3
Denis Vavro
5
Davit Khotcholava
34
Victor Kristiansen
23'
7
Victor Claesson
48'
78'
10
Zeca
12
Lukas Lerager
85'
16
Pep Biel
79'
33
Rasmus Falk
15
Mohamed Daramy
63'

Reservespieler

27
Trezeguet
66'
77
Jean Kouassi
73'
11
Anastasios Bakasetas
78'
54
Muhammet Tepe
98
Kağan Moradaoğlu
13
Vitor Hugo
22
Taha Altıkardeş
34
Doğucan Haspolat
67
Kerem Şen
32
Yusuf Erdoğan
37
Emrehan Gedikli

Reservespieler

17
Paul Mukairu
63'
30
Hákon Haraldsson
78'
29
Mamoudou Karamoko
79'
27
Valdemar Lund Jensen
85'
21
Kalle Johnsson
41
Andreas Dithmer
19
Elias Jelert
22
Peter Ankersen
8
Ísak Jóhannesson
23
Akinkunmi Amoo
35
Marko Stamenić
11
Khouma Babacar

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2022 21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
0
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
FC København
København
0
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr