Champions League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň

Aufstellung

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
13
Bahlul Mustafazada
27
Toral Bayramov
29
Marko Vešović
55
Bədavi Hüseynov
2
Qara Qarayev
20
Kady
8
Marko Janković
73'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
25
Ibrahima Wadji
66'
73'
77
Ramil Sheydaev
62'

Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň

36
Jindřich Staněk
2
Lukáš Hejda
63'
4
Luděk Pernica
21
Václav Jemelka
24
Milan Havel
10
Jan Kopic
90'
20
Pavel Bucha
23
Lukáš Kalvach
7
Jan Sýkora
71'
15
Tomáš Chorý
71'
18
Jhon Mosquera
23'
59'

Reservespieler

19
Filip Ozobić
62'
7
Richard
73'
11
Owusu Kwabena
73'
23
Luka Gugeshashvili
89
Amin Ramazanov
4
Rahil Mammadov
30
Abbas Hüseynov
6
Júlio Romão
15
Leandro Andrade
44
Elvin Cəfərquliyev
22
Musa Qurbanlı

Reservespieler

6
Václav Pilař
59'
77
Erik Jirka
71'
9
Jan Kliment
81'
71'
44
Libor Holík
90'
13
Marián Tvrdoň
16
Martin Jedlička
3
Mohamed Tijani
26
Filip Čihák
22
Cadu
25
Aleš Čermák
99
Modou N'Diaye
33
René Dedič

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2022 21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
0
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
FC København
København
0
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr