Champions League Qual.

Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
2
0
2
AS Monaco
Eindhoven:
21'
Veerman
89'
Gutiérrez
109'
de Jong
 / AS Monaco:
58'
Maripán
70'
Ben Yedder

Aufstellung

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

1
Walter Benítez
3
Jordan Teze
4
Armando Obispo
85'
88'
29
Phillipp Mwene
77'
31
Philipp Max
77'
6
Ibrahim Sangaré
23'
20
Guus Til
7'
65'
23
Joey Veerman
21'
107'
9
Luuk de Jong
109'
11
Cody Gakpo
28
Ismael Saibari
65'

AS Monaco
AS Monaco

16
Alexander Nübel
2
Vanderson
78'
3
Guillermo Maripán
58'
120'
6
Axel Disasi
14
Ismail Jakobs
53'
15
Eliot Matazo
89'
105'
17
Aleksandr Golovin
36'
53'
19
Youssouf Fofana
10
Wissam Ben Yedder
70'
83'
18
Takumi Minamino
68'
31
Kevin Volland
46'

Reservespieler

5
André Ramalho
120'
65'
15
Erick Gutiérrez
89'
65'
35
Fredrik Oppegård
77'
27
Johan Bakayoko
77'
8
Marco van Ginkel
120'
88'
22
Jarrad Branthwaite
107'
16
Joël Drommel
24
Boy Waterman
2
Ki-Jana Hoever
7
Xavi Simons
37
Richy Ledezma
33
Sávio

Reservespieler

36
Breel Embolo
46'
12
Caio Henrique
53'
27
Krépin Diatta
53'
77
Gelson Martins
68'
7
Sofiane Diop
83'
11
Jean Lucas
105'
30
Thomas Didillon
50
Yann Lienard
26
Ruben Aguilar
34
Chrislain Matsima
21
Maghnes Akliouche
41
Soungoutou Magassa

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
1
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2022 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.08.2022 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr