Champions League Qual.

Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
Viktoria Plzeň:
10'
Kliment
62'
Mosquera
 / Sheriff:
47'
Rasheed

Aufstellung

Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň

36
Jindřich Staněk
2
Lukáš Hejda
4
Luděk Pernica
24
Milan Havel
46'
10
Jan Kopic
20
Pavel Bucha
23
Lukáš Kalvach
7
Jan Sýkora
90'
9
Jan Kliment
10'
59'
15
Tomáš Chorý
73'
18
Jhon Mosquera
62'
90'

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

40
Razak Abalora
2
Patrick Kpozo
15
Gaby Kiki
41
Stefanos Evangelou
26'
85'
42
Renan Guedes
10
Cédric Badolo
70'
17
Mudasiru Salifu
18
Moussa Kyabou
7
Abou Ouattara
80'
28
Pernambuco
17'
46'
61
Ibrahim Rasheed
47'

Reservespieler

44
Libor Holík
59'
33
René Dedič
90'
73'
6
Václav Pilař
90'
11
Matej Trusa
90'
13
Marián Tvrdoň
16
Martin Jedlička
26
Filip Čihák
35
Filip Kaša
5
Kristi Qose
22
Cadu
99
Modou N'Diaye

Reservespieler

9
Kay Tejan
90'
46'
30
Giannis Botos
70'
16
Keston Julien
80'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
4
Heron
6
Stjepan Radeljić
22
Regi Lushkja

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
1
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2022 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.08.2022 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr