Champions League Qual.

Sheriff
1
1
FC Sheriff
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Sheriff:
36'
Rasheed
 / Viktoria Plzeň:
41'
Chorý
55'
Bucha

Aufstellung

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

40
Razak Abalora
31'
2
Patrick Kpozo
10'
6
Stjepan Radeljić
15
Gaby Kiki
28'
42
Renan Guedes
10
Cédric Badolo
18
Moussa Kyabou
22
Regi Lushkja
72'
9
Kay Tejan
28
Pernambuco
61
Ibrahim Rasheed
36'
79'
89'

Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň

36
Jindřich Staněk
2
Lukáš Hejda
50'
4
Luděk Pernica
24
Milan Havel
10
Jan Kopic
78'
20
Pavel Bucha
55'
90'
23
Lukáš Kalvach
22'
7
Jan Sýkora
9
Jan Kliment
75'
15
Tomáš Chorý
41'
66'
18
Jhon Mosquera
75'

Reservespieler

30
Giannis Botos
72'
7
Abou Ouattara
89'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
4
Heron
16
Keston Julien
19
Serafim Cojocari
41
Stefanos Evangelou
17
Mudasiru Salifu

Reservespieler

33
René Dedič
66'
44
Libor Holík
75'
11
Matej Trusa
75'
5
Kristi Qose
90'
13
Marián Tvrdoň
16
Martin Jedlička
14
Radim Řezník
26
Filip Čihák
35
Filip Kaša
6
Václav Pilař
22
Cadu
99
Modou N'Diaye

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
3
Dinamo Zagreb
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
2
AS Monaco
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
1
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:45
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr