Champions League Qual.

AEK Larnaca
3
1
1
1
AEK Larnaca
Midtjylland
4
1
1
1
FC Midtjylland
AEK Larnaca:
9'
Olatunji
 / Midtjylland:
12'
Dalsgaard

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege AEK Larnaca
0
Siege FC Midtjylland
0
Unentschieden
2
Torverhältnis
2 : 2

Letzte Spiele

26.07.2022
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
1
AEK Larnaca
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
1
FC Midtjylland
i.E.
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
19.07.2022
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
FC Midtjylland
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

Aktuelle Spiele

03.08.2022 18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
5
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
03.08.2022 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
1
Maccabi Haifa
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
03.08.2022 20:00
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
1
Dinamo Kiev
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
03.08.2022 20:45
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr