Champions League Qual.

Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Linfield FC:
83'
Millar
 / Bodø/Glimt:

Aufstellung

Linfield FC
Linfield FC

1
Chris Johns
2
Sam Roscoe
15
Ben Hall
22'
16
Matthew Clarke
18
Danny Finlayson
5
Chris Shields
10
Jordan Stewart
89'
20
Stephen Fallon
22
Jamie Mulgrew
64'
7
Kirk Millar
83'
14
Robbie McDaid
64'

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
3
Alfons Sampsted
4
Marius Høibråten
16'
5
Brice Wembangomo
72'
6
Isak Amundsen
10
Hugo Vetlesen
14
Ulrik Saltnes
23
Elias Hagen
78'
86'
32
Joel Mvuka
86'
11
Runar Espejord
66'
27
Sondre Sørli
66'

Reservespieler

23
Eetu Vertainen
64'
8
Kyle McClean
64'
31
Niall Quinn
89'
51
David Walsh
4
Michael Newberry
19
Ethan Devine
25
Conor Pepper
35
Cammy Palmer
53
Joshua Archer
17
Chris McKee
34
Andrew Clarke

Reservespieler

7
Amahl Pellegrino
66'
8
Victor Boniface
66'
15
Anders Konradsen
86'
77
Gilbert Koomson
86'
25
Marcus Andersen
17
Gaute Vetti
20
Fredrik Sjøvold
37
Ask Tjærandsen-Skau
24
Lasse Nordås

Aktuelle Spiele

27.07.2022 19:00
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
2
FC Zürich
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
1
Qarabağ FK
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
1
Fenerbahçe
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
1
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.07.2022 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
4
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
27.07.2022 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr