Champions League Qual.

Sheriff
1
1
FC Sheriff
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Sheriff:
 / Zrinjski:
22'
Savić

Aufstellung

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

40
Razak Abalora
2
Patrick Kpozo
6
Stjepan Radeljić
15
Gaby Kiki
42
Renan Guedes
90'
10
Cédric Badolo
18
Moussa Kyabou
22
Regi Lushkja
62'
90'
7
Abou Ouattara
85'
61
Ibrahim Rasheed
76'
99
Momo Yansane

Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar

22
Josip Čondrić
4
Hrvoje Barišić
6
Josip Čorluka
19
Almir Bekić
46'
70
Marin Magdić
91
Mario Tičinović
73'
8
Damir Zlomislić
28'
46'
21
Igor Savić
22'
44
Niko Janković
74'
85'
25
Mario Čuže
46'
99
Nemanja Bilbija

Reservespieler

28
Pernambuco
76'
41
Stefanos Evangelou
85'
19
Serafim Cojocari
90'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
4
Heron
16
Keston Julien
3
Charles Petro

Reservespieler

50
Kerim Memija
46'
88
Karlo Kamenar
46'
11
Nikola Mandić
46'
7
Ivan Jukić
73'
15
Franko Sabljić
85'
12
Antonio Soldo
23
Frane Maglica
40
Silvio Ilinković
30
Petar Sučić
77
Dragan Juranović
95
Matej Senić
17
Matija Malekinušić

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2022 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
0
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr