Champions League Qual.

Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers

Aufstellung

Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC

24
Ibrahim Koné
6
Gonzalo
68'
84'
12
Dunstan Vella
82'
13
Zachary Grech
76'
22
Izquier
68'
8
Jake Grech
42
Ali Diakité
88
Rodolfo Soares
49'
84'
7
Ayrton Attard
68'
9
Terence Groothusen
10
Jurgen Degabriele
65'

Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers

1
Alan Mannus
3
Sean Hoare
88'
4
Roberto Lopes
5
Lee Grace
22
Andy Lyons
7
Dylan Watts
77'
8
Ronan Finn
73'
77'
16
Gary O'Neill
26
Chris McCann
77'
9
Aaron Greene
59'
20
Rory Gaffney
81'

Reservespieler

19
Joseph Zerafa
68'
18
Thaylor
68'
17
Gabriel Mensah
76'
4
Lorenzo Fonseca
90'
84'
31
Andreas Bækskov Laursen
84'
16
Justin Haber
2
Isaiah Chukunyere
30
Jayden Ohaka
21
Lucas Caruana

Reservespieler

17
Richie Towell
59'
2
Sean Gannon
77'
11
Sean Kavanagh
77'
29
Jack Byrne
77'
38
Aidomo Emakhu
81'
25
Leon Pöhls
6
Barry Cotter
21
Justin Ferizaj
10
Graham Burke
25'

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2022 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
0
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr