Champions League Qual.

NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk

Aufstellung

NK Maribor
NK Maribor

81
Menno Bergsen
12
Gregor Sikošek
20
Max Watson
22
Martin Milec
32
Nemanja Mitrovič
8
Marko Božič
15
Jan Repas
84'
29
Antoine Makoumbou
99
Nino Žugelj
67'
17
Ivan Brnić
74'
18
Roko Baturina
74'

Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk

49
Maksim Plotnikov
5
Nikola Antić
6
Sergey Politevich
15
Miloš Šatara
99
Gleb Shevchenko
8
Ardit Krymi
10
Valon Ahmedi
20
Zaim Divanović
90'
22
Roman Yuzepchuk
46'
88
Dembo Darboe
85'
96
Vitor Feijão
90'

Reservespieler

7
Rok Kronaveter
81'
67'
40
Ignacio Guerrico
74'
13
Rok Sirk
74'
59
Samo Pridgar
52
Marko Zalokar
2
Mirko Mutavčić
23
Luka Uskoković
25
Sven Karič
42
Vid Koderman
6
Aleks Pihler
16
Aljaž Antolin
77
Žan Vipotnik

Reservespieler

7
Igor Ivanović
46'
11
Euloge Fessou
85'
18
Nikita Korzun
90'
25
Roman Stepanov
21
Egor Filipenko
28
Pavel Zabelin
9
Maksim Skavysh
77
Ilya Chernyak
19
Dmitri Podstrelov

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 19:45
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
2
1
KF Shkupi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr