Europa Conference League

FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Sl. Bratislava
2
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC Basel:
 / Sl. Bratislava:
35'
Pauschek
45'
Čavrić

Aufstellung

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Marwin Hitz
3
Noah Katterbach
4
Arnau Comas
62'
5
Michael Lang
46'
21
Andy Pelmard
8
Andy Diouf
30'
23
Wouter Burger
46'
7
Liam Millar
10
Jean-Kévin Augustin
70'
17
Andi Zeqiri
46'
19
Darian Males
26'
46'

ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
25
Lukáš Pauschek
35'
75'
36
Lucas Lovat
81
Vernon De Marco
20
Jaba Kankava
45'
21
Jaromír Zmrhal
62'
33
Juraj Kucka
70
Giorgi Chakvetadze
60'
7
Vladimír Weiss
62'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
45'
20'
75'

Reservespieler

15
Kasim Adams
72'
46'
20
Fabian Frei
46'
9
Zeki Amdouni
46'
27
Dan Ndoye
46'
14
Bradley Fink
70'
16
Nils De Mol
13
Mirko Salvi
33
Riccardo Calafiori
42
Sayfallah Ltaief
34
Taulant Xhaka
30
Anton Kade
26
Kaly Sène

Reservespieler

16
Alen Mustafić
60'
11
Tigran Barseghyan
62'
9
Iván Šaponjić
65'
62'
17
Jurij Medveděv
75'
3
Uche Agbo
75'
32
Branislav Chudík
35
Adam Hrdina
5
Richard Križan
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
18
Dávid Hrnčár

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr