Europa Conference League

Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Shamrock:
 / Molde FK:
33'
Fofana
69'
Eriksen
90'
22:45
Spielende (0:2)
90'
22:45
Nachspielzeit
87'
22:42
Gelbe Karte G. O'Neill (Shamrock)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung E. Knudtzon (Molde FK)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung M. Linnes (Molde FK)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung J. Ferizaj (Shamrock)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung D. Watts (Shamrock)
79'
22:34
Gelbe Karte K. Eriksen (Molde FK)
78'
22:33
Gelbe Karte E. Breivik (Molde FK)
71'
22:26
Einwechslung N. Farrugia (Shamrock)
71'
22:26
Auswechslung R. Finn (Shamrock)
70'
22:25
Einwechslung G. Burke (Shamrock)
70'
22:25
Auswechslung R. Towell (Shamrock)
69'
22:24
Tor, Kopfball, 0:2 durch K. Eriksen (Molde FK)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung M. Løvik (Molde FK)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung K. Haugen (Molde FK)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung K. Eriksen (Molde FK)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung M. Grødem (Molde FK)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung D. Fofana (Molde FK)
53'
22:08
Gelbe Karte D. Fofana (Molde FK)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
22:01
Einwechslung B. Tiedemann (Molde FK)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung M. Bjørnbak (Molde FK)
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
45'
21:45
Nachspielzeit
33'
21:33
Tor, Kopfball, 0:1 durch D. Fofana (Molde FK)
3'
21:03
Gelbe Karte D. Cleary (Shamrock)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe F

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr