Champions League Qual.

1. Runde Hinspiel
09.07.2024
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
3
1
FK Panevėžys
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
3
3
The New Saints
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
UE Santa Coloma
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
KF Ballkani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SS Virtus
SS Virtus
1
0
SS Virtus
FCSB
FCSB
7
5
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
10.07.2024
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
0
FK Ordabasy
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
NK Celje
NK Celje
5
3
NK Celje
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
2
Slovan Bratislava
FC Struga
Struga
2
0
FC Struga
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
3
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
2
KÍ Klaksvík
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
0
FC Differdange 03
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
0
Borac Banja Luka
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Klubi Futbollit
0
0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. Runde Rückspiel
16.07.2024
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
KF Ballkani
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
UE Santa Coloma
16:30 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
Hamrun Spartans
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
HJK Helsinki
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
FK Panevėžys
18:00 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
Pyunik FC
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
18:00 Uhr
NK Celje
NK Celje
0
NK Celje
FC Flora
Flora
0
FC Flora
19:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
FCSB
SS Virtus
SS Virtus
0
SS Virtus
19:30 Uhr
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
The New Saints
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
Shamrock Rovers
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
21:00 Uhr
17.07.2024
FC Struga
Struga
0
FC Struga
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
Slovan Bratislava
17:00 Uhr
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
FC Differdange 03
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
KÍ Klaksvík
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
Dinamo Batumi
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
CS Petrocub
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
FK Ordabasy
19:00 Uhr
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Klubi Futbollit
0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
Borac Banja Luka
21:00 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
Larne FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FCSBDarius OlaruFCSB31
2KÍ KlaksvíkÁrni FrederiksbergKÍ Klaksvík21
FC StrugaBesart IbraimiFC Struga21
Slovan BratislavaJuraj KuckaSlovan Bratislava20
FCSBDavid MiculescuFCSB20
FCSBDaniel PopaFCSB20
The New SaintsBrad YoungThe New Saints20
8NK CeljeRolando AaronsNK Celje10
Rīgas Futbola skolaDaniels BalodisRīgas Futbola skola10
SS VirtusManuel BattistiniSS Virtus10
Lincoln Red ImpsEthan BrittoLincoln Red Imps10
The New SaintsDaniel DaviesThe New Saints10
KF BallkaniLindon EmërllahuKF Ballkani11
FK PanevėžysNicolás GorobsovFK Panevėžys11
Borac Banja LukaDamir HreljaBorac Banja Luka10