Europa League Qual.

Anorthosis
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis:
45'
Lafferty
88'
Roushias
 / Rapid Wien:
64'
Kara

Aufstellung

Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta

1
Giorgi Loria
7
Anderson Correia
19
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
23
Paulus Arajuuri
26
Spyros Risvanis
50'
4
Kostakis Artymatas
58'
18
Denis Popovič
76'
25
Josef Hušbauer
21'
71'
9
Kyle Lafferty
45'
63'
65'
10
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
32'
76'
70
Miloš Deletić
65'

Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

1
Richard Strebinger
90'
13
Thorsten Schick
61'
20
Maximilian Hofmann
16'
30
Leo Greiml
46'
31
Maximilian Ullmann
5
Robert Ljubičić
55'
60'
14
Srđan Grahovac
9
Taxiarchis Fountas
27
Marco Grüll
68'
29
Ercan Kara
64'
79'
36
Kelvin Arase
79'

Reservespieler

77
Dimitris Christofi
65'
8
Onisiforos Roushias
88'
65'
99
Charles Eloundou
71'
88
Andreas Chrysostomou
76'
48
Michalis Ioannou
76'
55
Assaf Tzur
3
Marios Antoniades
44
Pavlos Korrea
11
Andreas Avraam
20
Nikolaos Kaltsas

Reservespieler

42
Lion Schuster
89'
60'
6
Kevin Wimmer
61'
8
Christoph Knasmüllner
68'
37
Lukas Sulzbacher
79'
32
Koya Kitagawa
79'
25
Paul Gartler
21
Bernhard Unger
23
Jonas Auer
35
Benjamin Kanurić

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
1
Sturm Graz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Fenerbahçe
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.08.2021 21:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
3
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr