Europa League Qual.

Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Celtic:
11'
Furuhashi
61'
Forrest
 / AZ Alkmaar:
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:0)
88'
22:28
Auswechslung D. Turnbull (Celtic)
88'
22:28
Einwechslung I. Soro (Celtic)
82'
22:22
Gelbe Karte J. McCarthy (Celtic)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung V. Pavlidis (AZ Alkmaar)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung E. Poku (AZ Alkmaar)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung T. Rogić (Celtic)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung J. McCarthy (Celtic)
74'
22:14
Auswechslung K. Furuhashi (Celtic)
74'
22:14
Einwechslung A. Montgomery (Celtic)
72'
22:12
Auswechslung F. Midtsjø (AZ Alkmaar)
72'
22:12
Einwechslung J. Clasie (AZ Alkmaar)
72'
22:12
Auswechslung A. Guðmundsson (AZ Alkmaar)
72'
22:12
Einwechslung H. Evjen (AZ Alkmaar)
63'
22:03
Gelbe Karte T. Ralston (Celtic)
61'
22:01
Tor, 2:0 durch J. Forrest (Celtic)
58'
21:58
Auswechslung L. Abada (Celtic)
58'
21:58
Einwechslung O. Édouard (Celtic)
48'
21:48
Gelbe Karte D. de Wit (AZ Alkmaar)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
11'
20:56
Tor, 1:0 durch K. Furuhashi (Celtic)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr