Europa League Qual.

Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Neftçi:
59'
Bougrine
80'
Makhmudov
 / HJK:
61'
Riski
65'
Jair
90'
20:45
Auswechslung F. Valenčič (HJK)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte R. Riski (HJK)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung A. Olusanya (HJK)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:2)
84'
20:39
Gelbe Karte F. Muradbayli (Neftçi)
83'
20:38
Gelbe Karte M. Tenho (HJK)
80'
20:35
Tor, 2:2 durch E. Makhmudov (Neftçi)
79'
20:34
Gelbe Karte M. Peltola (HJK)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung C. Meza Colli (Neftçi)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung M. Abbasov (Neftçi)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung J. Saksela (HJK)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung M. Peltola (HJK)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung K. Najafov (Neftçi)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung F. Muradbayli (Neftçi)
65'
20:20
Tor, 1:2 durch Jair (HJK)
62'
20:17
Gelbe Karte Harramiz (Neftçi)
61'
20:16
Tor, 1:1 durch R. Riski (HJK)
59'
20:14
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Bougrine (Neftçi)
55'
20:10
Einwechslung R. Riski (HJK)
55'
20:10
Auswechslung D. Browne (HJK)
49'
20:04
Gelbe Karte L. Murillo (HJK)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
20'
19:20
Gelbe Karte K. Najafov (Neftçi)
18'
19:18
Auswechslung A. Mammadov (Neftçi)
18'
19:18
Einwechslung K. Ibrahimov (Neftçi)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
0
HJK Helsinki
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
2
1
St. Johnstone FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr