Europa League Qual.

Olympiakos
3
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos:
37'
Camara
52'
Cissé
 / Sl. Bratislava:
68'
Bozhikov
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte G. Kashia (Sl. Bratislava)
90'
22:45
Spielende (3:0)
87'
22:42
Einwechslung M. Vrousai (Olympiakos)
87'
22:42
Auswechslung G. Masouras (Olympiakos)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung P. Kunde (Olympiakos)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung M. Camara (Olympiakos)
80'
22:35
Auswechslung A. Camara (Olympiakos)
80'
22:35
Einwechslung A. Bouchalakis (Olympiakos)
75'
22:30
Einwechslung S. Marković (Olympiakos)
75'
22:30
Auswechslung P. Cissé (Olympiakos)
74'
22:29
Auswechslung M. Valbuena (Olympiakos)
74'
22:29
Einwechslung H. Onyekuru (Olympiakos)
68'
22:23
Eigentor, 3:0 durch V. Bozhikov (Sl. Bratislava)
67'
22:22
Einwechslung D. Strelec (Sl. Bratislava)
67'
22:22
Auswechslung I. Rabiu (Sl. Bratislava)
67'
22:22
Auswechslung L. Pauschek (Sl. Bratislava)
67'
22:22
Einwechslung E. Henty (Sl. Bratislava)
62'
22:17
Gelbe Karte M. Valbuena (Olympiakos)
52'
22:07
Tor, 2:0 durch P. Cissé (Olympiakos)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
37'
21:37
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Camara (Olympiakos)
7'
21:07
Gelbe Karte V. Bozhikov (Sl. Bratislava)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr