Europa League

Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Betis
0
0
Real Betis
Rangers FC:
67'
Sima
 / Betis:
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:0)
90'
22:45
Nachspielzeit
89'
22:44
Einwechslung D. Sterling (Rangers FC)
89'
22:44
Auswechslung A. Sima (Rangers FC)
88'
22:43
Einwechslung C. Dessers (Rangers FC)
88'
22:43
Auswechslung K. Roofe (Rangers FC)
88'
22:43
Einwechslung U. Diao (Betis)
88'
22:43
Auswechslung Isco (Betis)
81'
22:36
Gelbe Karte G. Pezzella (Betis)
80'
22:35
Einwechslung R. Jack (Rangers FC)
80'
22:35
Auswechslung J. Cifuentes (Rangers FC)
72'
22:27
Einwechslung Rodri (Betis)
72'
22:27
Auswechslung A. Ezzalzouli (Betis)
72'
22:27
Einwechslung Willian José (Betis)
72'
22:27
Auswechslung Borja Iglesias (Betis)
72'
22:27
Einwechslung Ayoze Pérez (Betis)
72'
22:27
Auswechslung Luiz Henrique (Betis)
69'
22:24
Gelbe Karte C. Bravo (Betis)
67'
22:22
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Sima (Rangers FC)
65'
22:20
Gelbe Karte C. Goldson (Rangers FC)
62'
22:17
Einwechslung S. Lammers (Rangers FC)
62'
22:17
Auswechslung T. Lawrence (Rangers FC)
54'
22:09
Gelbe Karte Marc Bartra (Betis)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
45'
21:45
Nachspielzeit
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

21.09.2023 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
3
2
SC Freiburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1
0
TSC Bačka Topola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AFC Ajax
Ajax
3
2
AFC Ajax
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
2
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
2
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
3
2
AEK Athen
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
3
2
AC Sparta Praha
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
2
1
Aris Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

21.09.2023
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
3
2
SC Freiburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1
0
TSC Bačka Topola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
1
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
1
1
Toulouse FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
LASK
LASK
1
1
LASK
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
3
0
Liverpool FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennais
Rennes
3
2
Stade Rennais
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
2
1
Panathinaikos
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
0
Villarreal CF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
1
AS Roma
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Servette FC
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4
2
Bayer Leverkusen
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr