Europa League Qual.

Apollon Limass.
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Eindhoven
4
0
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limass.:
 / Eindhoven:
72'
Ihattaren
76'
Mitroglou
78'
Malen
90'
Malen
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:4)
90'
20:45
Tor, 0:4 durch D. Malen (Eindhoven)
81'
20:36
Einwechslung D. Schwaab (Eindhoven)
81'
20:36
Auswechslung T. Baumgartl (Eindhoven)
78'
20:33
Tor, 0:3 durch D. Malen (Eindhoven)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung C. Gakpo (Eindhoven)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung A. Ćatić (Eindhoven)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung R. Tamba M'Pinda (Apollon Limass.)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung G. Gianniotas (Apollon Limass.)
76'
20:31
Tor, 0:2 durch K. Mitroglou (Eindhoven)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung K. Mitroglou (Eindhoven)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung J. Hendrix (Eindhoven)
72'
20:27
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Ihattaren (Eindhoven)
69'
20:24
Einwechslung I. Pittas (Apollon Limass.)
69'
20:24
Auswechslung F. Papoulis (Apollon Limass.)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung C. Kyriakou (Apollon Limass.)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung A. Sardinero (Apollon Limass.)
56'
20:11
Gelbe Karte J. Hendrix (Eindhoven)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:4)
34'
19:34
Gelbe Karte Héctor Yuste (Apollon Limass.)
7'
19:07
Gelbe Karte C. Kyriakou (Apollon Limass.)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr