Europa League Qual.

Astana
3
2
FK Astana
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Astana:
23'
Tomasov
44'
Logvinenko
52'
Sigurjónsson
 / Borisov:
90'
17:45
Spielende (3:0)
82'
17:37
Auswechslung M. Tomasov (Astana)
82'
17:37
Einwechslung R. Janga (Astana)
81'
17:36
Gelbe Karte S. Simović (Borisov)
79'
17:34
Auswechslung M. Skavysh (Borisov)
79'
17:34
Einwechslung A. Saroka (Borisov)
61'
17:16
Einwechslung W. Willumsson (Borisov)
61'
17:16
Auswechslung D. Baga (Borisov)
54'
17:09
Einwechslung J. Tuominen (Borisov)
54'
17:09
Auswechslung H. Moukam (Borisov)
52'
17:07
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:0 durch R. Sigurjónsson (Astana)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung R. Murtazaev (Astana)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung F. Mubele (Astana)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
44'
16:44
Tor, 2:0 durch Y. Logvinenko (Astana)
38'
16:38
Gelbe Karte A. Rukavina (Astana)
25'
16:25
Gelbe Karte H. Moukam (Borisov)
23'
16:23
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Tomasov (Astana)
17'
16:17
Gelbe Karte D. Shomko (Astana)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr