Europa League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
2
1
Qarabağ FK
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Qarabağ FK:
6'
Jaime
88'
Zoubir
 / Linfield FC:
90'
Lavery
90'
19:45
Auswechslung Míchel (Qarabağ FK)
90'
19:45
Spielende (2:1)
90'
19:45
Tor, 2:1 durch S. Lavery (Linfield FC)
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte Q. Qarayev (Qarabağ FK)
90'
19:45
Einwechslung Dani Quintana (Qarabağ FK)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung A. Zoubir (Qarabağ FK)
90'
19:45
Einwechslung A. Abdullayev (Qarabağ FK)
88'
19:43
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Zoubir (Qarabağ FK)
86'
19:41
Gelbe Karte Míchel (Qarabağ FK)
85'
19:40
Auswechslung M. Gueye (Qarabağ FK)
85'
19:40
Einwechslung Q. Qarayev (Qarabağ FK)
82'
19:37
Gelbe Karte Richard (Qarabağ FK)
81'
19:36
Auswechslung J. Cooper (Linfield FC)
81'
19:36
Einwechslung J. Stewart (Linfield FC)
78'
19:33
Auswechslung N. Quinn (Linfield FC)
78'
19:33
Einwechslung K. Millar (Linfield FC)
78'
19:33
Auswechslung S. Fallon (Linfield FC)
78'
19:33
Einwechslung A. Waterworth (Linfield FC)
63'
19:18
Gelbe Karte Ailton (Qarabağ FK)
61'
19:16
Gelbe Karte M. Stafford (Linfield FC)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
6'
18:06
Tor, 1:0 durch Jaime (Qarabağ FK)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr