Europa League Qual.

Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
København
0
0
FC København
Riga FC:
75'
Felipe Brisola
 / København:
90'
20:30
Gelb-Rote Karte G. Valerianos (Riga FC)
90'
20:30
Spielende (1:0)
84'
20:24
Einwechslung G. Varela (København)
84'
20:24
Auswechslung N. Thomsen (København)
84'
20:24
Einwechslung M. Slavov (Riga FC)
84'
20:24
Auswechslung A. Pētersons (Riga FC)
79'
20:19
Auswechslung R. Falk (København)
79'
20:19
Einwechslung A. Bjelland (København)
75'
20:15
Tor, 1:0 durch Felipe Brisola (Riga FC)
71'
20:11
Einwechslung M. Santos (København)
71'
20:11
Auswechslung V. Fischer (København)
66'
20:06
Auswechslung V. Sharpar (Riga FC)
66'
20:06
Auswechslung Roger (Riga FC)
66'
20:06
Einwechslung D. Rakels (Riga FC)
66'
20:06
Einwechslung O. Laizāns (Riga FC)
65'
20:05
Gelbe Karte V. Fischer (København)
57'
19:57
Gelbe Karte V. Sharpar (Riga FC)
57'
19:57
Gelbe Karte V. Kamešs (Riga FC)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
39'
19:24
Gelbe Karte S. Papagiannopoulos (København)
20'
19:05
Gelbe Karte H. Prenga (Riga FC)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr